Domingo 8. octubre 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Sydvästra Götaland | 2023 |
Cuotas 1x2 |
Åstorps FF | 4 - 0
| Höganäs BK | | | |
Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0
| Ullareds IK | | | |
Högaborgs BK | 1 - 0
| Fortuna FF | | | |
IF Böljan | 3 - 1
| Åsa IF | | | |
IS Halmia | 3 - 2
| Vejby IF | | | |
Stafsinge IF | 2 - 1
| Vinbergs IF | | | |
|
Domingo 1. octubre 2023 |
|
Vejby IF | 0 - 4
| Högaborgs BK | | | |
Fortuna FF | 0 - 6
| IF Böljan | | | |
Ullareds IK | 0 - 2
| IS Halmia | | | |
|
Sábado 30. septiembre 2023 |
|
Åsa IF | 5 - 3
| Stafsinge IF | | | |
Höganäs BK | 2 - 3
| Gislaveds IS | | | |
Vinbergs IF | 0 - 3
| Åstorps FF | | | |
|
Jueves 28. septiembre 2023 |
|
IS Halmia | 8 - 2
| Höganäs BK | | | |
|
Domingo 24. septiembre 2023 |
|
Åsa IF | 5 - 0
| Fortuna FF | | | |
Gislaveds IS | 3 - 1
| Vinbergs IF | | | |
Högaborgs BK | 3 - 0
| Ullareds IK | | | |
|
Sábado 23. septiembre 2023 |
|
Åstorps FF | 1 - 1
| Stafsinge IF | | | |
|
Viernes 22. septiembre 2023 |
|
IF Böljan | 2 - 1
| Vejby IF | | | |
|
Domingo 17. septiembre 2023 |
|
Höganäs BK | 0 - 7
| Högaborgs BK | | | |
Stafsinge IF | 3 - 2
| Gislaveds IS | | | |
Vinbergs IF | 2 - 3
| IS Halmia | | | |
|
Sábado 16. septiembre 2023 |
|
Vejby IF | 3 - 2
| Fortuna FF | | | |
Åstorps FF | 0 - 2
| Åsa IF | | | |
Ullareds IK | 1 - 4
| IF Böljan | | | |
|
Domingo 10. septiembre 2023 |
|
Fortuna FF | 4 - 0
| Ullareds IK | | | |
|
Sábado 9. septiembre 2023 |
|
Åsa IF | 2 - 2
| Vejby IF | | | |
Gislaveds IS | 0 - 2
| Åstorps FF | | | |
Högaborgs BK | 6 - 1
| Vinbergs IF | | | |
|
Viernes 8. septiembre 2023 |
|
IF Böljan | 4 - 3
| Höganäs BK | | | |
IS Halmia | 0 - 0
| Stafsinge IF | | | |
|
Domingo 3. septiembre 2023 |
|
Åstorps FF | 2 - 2
| IS Halmia | | | |
Höganäs BK | 7 - 1
| Fortuna FF | | | |
Ullareds IK | 0 - 5
| Vejby IF | | | |
|
Sábado 2. septiembre 2023 |
|
Stafsinge IF | 0 - 4
| Högaborgs BK | | | |
|
Viernes 1. septiembre 2023 |
|
Vinbergs IF | 2 - 2
| IF Böljan | | | |
|
Sábado 26. agosto 2023 |
|
Åsa IF | 4 - 0
| Ullareds IK | | | |
Fortuna FF | 2 - 1
| Vinbergs IF | | | |
|
Viernes 25. agosto 2023 |
|
Högaborgs BK | 1 - 0
| Åstorps FF | | | |
IF Böljan | 1 - 2
| Stafsinge IF | | | |
IS Halmia | 2 - 0
| Gislaveds IS | | | |
|
Miércoles 23. agosto 2023 |
|
Vejby IF | 3 - 2
| Höganäs BK | | | |
|
Domingo 20. agosto 2023 |
|
Höganäs BK | 4 - 1
| Ullareds IK | | | |
Vinbergs IF | 1 - 1
| Vejby IF | | | |
|
Sábado 19. agosto 2023 |
|
Åstorps FF | 2 - 0
| IF Böljan | | | |
Gislaveds IS | 2 - 1
| Högaborgs BK | | | |
Stafsinge IF | 1 - 1
| Fortuna FF | | | |
|
Viernes 18. agosto 2023 |
|
IS Halmia | 0 - 3
| Åsa IF | | | |
|
Domingo 13. agosto 2023 |
|
Åsa IF | 7 - 1
| Höganäs BK | | | |
|
Sábado 12. agosto 2023 |
|
Vejby IF | 1 - 1
| Stafsinge IF | | | |
Högaborgs BK | 2 - 1
| IS Halmia | | | |