Saturday 1. October 2022 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Västra Svealand | 2022 |
Odds 1x2 |
Arboga Södra IF | 1 - 4
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 3
| MD FF Köping | | | |
FBK Karlstad | 3 - 3
| Grums IK | | | |
Hertzoga BK | 0 - 6
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 6 - 2
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
Torsby IF | 3 - 0
| Rynninge IK | | | |
|
Sunday 25. September 2022 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 3 - 2
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
MD FF Köping | 2 - 4
| FBK Karlstad | | | |
|
Saturday 24. September 2022 |
|
Grums IK | 4 - 5
| Torsby IF | | | |
Rynninge IK | 7 - 1
| Arboga Södra IF | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 4 - 0
| Hertzoga BK | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 4 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Sunday 18. September 2022 |
|
Arboga Södra IF | 2 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 4
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Saturday 17. September 2022 |
|
FBK Karlstad | 3 - 1
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
Hertzoga BK | 3 - 3
| Rynninge IK | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 3
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
Torsby IF | 2 - 2
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Sunday 11. September 2022 |
|
IF Eker Örebro | 0 - 4
| FBK Karlstad | | | |
|
Saturday 10. September 2022 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 3
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
Grums IK | 2 - 0
| Hertzoga BK | | | |
MD FF Köping | 2 - 1
| Arboga Södra IF | | | |
Rynninge IK | 1 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Friday 9. September 2022 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 1 - 3
| Torsby IF | | | |
|
Sunday 4. September 2022 |
|
Hertzoga BK | 1 - 3
| MD FF Köping | | | |
Torsby IF | 3 - 3
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Saturday 3. September 2022 |
|
Arboga Södra IF | 1 - 1
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
FBK Karlstad | 2 - 1
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 3 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 0
| Rynninge IK | | | |
|
Sunday 28. August 2022 |
|
FBK Karlstad | 2 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Saturday 27. August 2022 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 7 - 1
| Hertzoga BK | | | |
Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 3
| Torsby IF | | | |
Grums IK | 2 - 1
| Rynninge IK | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 9 - 2
| Arboga Södra IF | | | |
MD FF Köping | 3 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Saturday 20. August 2022 |
|
Arboga Södra IF | 3 - 4
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
Hertzoga BK | 1 - 6
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 2 - 2
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 6 - 2
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Friday 19. August 2022 |
|
Torsby IF | 1 - 3
| FBK Karlstad | | | |
Rynninge IK | 1 - 1
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Sunday 14. August 2022 |
|
MD FF Köping | 4 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Saturday 13. August 2022 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 0
| Hertzoga BK | | | |
FBK Karlstad | 10 - 2
| Arboga Södra IF | | | |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 13 - 1
| Rynninge IK | | | |
Torsby IF | 0 - 2
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Friday 12. August 2022 |
|
IF Eker Örebro | 3 - 0
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Monday 8. August 2022 |
|
Rynninge IK | 0 - 4
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Saturday 6. August 2022 |
|
Arboga Södra IF | 1 - 2
| Torsby IF | | | |