Sabato 7. ottobre 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Västra Svealand | 2023 |
Quote 1x2 |
Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 3
| Värmbols FC | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 1 - 1
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 1 - 2
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
IFK Kumla | 4 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 0 - 0
| MD FF Köping | | | |
Torsby IF | 8 - 0
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Domenica 1. ottobre 2023 |
|
KB Karlskoga | 5 - 0
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
MD FF Köping | 3 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
|
Sabato 30. settembre 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 1 - 2
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
Värmbols FC | 2 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Venerdì 29. settembre 2023 |
|
Adolfsbergs IK | 1 - 1
| IFK Kumla | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 3
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
|
Domenica 24. settembre 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 0 - 4
| Värmbols FC | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 3 - 1
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
Torsby IF | 1 - 4
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Sabato 23. settembre 2023 |
|
IFK Kumla | 0 - 0
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 2
| MD FF Köping | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 3 - 4
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Domenica 17. settembre 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 0 - 1
| MD FF Köping | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 2 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Sabato 16. settembre 2023 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 3 - 4
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 1 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Venerdì 15. settembre 2023 |
|
Värmbols FC | 0 - 1
| IFK Kumla | | | |
|
Domenica 10. settembre 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 5 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
MD FF Köping | 1 - 2
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Sabato 9. settembre 2023 |
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 8 - 2
| Grums IK | | | |
Torsby IF | 0 - 2
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 1 - 2
| Värmbols FC | | | |
|
Domenica 3. settembre 2023 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 2 - 2
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Sabato 2. settembre 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 4 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 2 - 4
| IFK Kumla | | | |
Värmbols FC | 5 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
|
Venerdì 1. settembre 2023 |
|
Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Domenica 27. agosto 2023 |
|
Torsby IF | 3 - 4
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
|
Sabato 26. agosto 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 1 - 3
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
IFK Kumla | 5 - 1
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
MD FF Köping | 4 - 1
| Värmbols FC | | | |
|
Venerdì 25. agosto 2023 |
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 1 - 1
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 1 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Lunedì 21. agosto 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 1 - 4
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Domenica 20. agosto 2023 |
|
Värmbols FC | 3 - 2
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Sabato 19. agosto 2023 |
|
IF Eker Örebro | 4 - 1
| Torsby IF | | | |
Eskilstuna City FK | 5 - 5
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Venerdì 18. agosto 2023 |
|
IFK Kumla | 5 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 2 - 3
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Domenica 13. agosto 2023 |
|
MD FF Köping | 2 - 1
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 2 - 1
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Grums IK | 4 - 0
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |