Samstag 1. Oktober 2022 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Södra Svealand | 2022 |
Quoten 1x2 |
FC Brandbergen | 0 - 1
| Boo FF | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 7 - 0
| Newroz FC | | | |
IK Viljan | 0 - 4
| Hanvikens SK | | | |
Nacka FC | 1 - 2
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
Segeltorps IF | 2 - 0
| FOC Farsta | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 1 - 5
| Tyresö FF | | | |
|
Sonntag 25. September 2022 |
|
Newroz FC | 2 - 4
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
|
Samstag 24. September 2022 |
|
Hanvikens SK | 2 - 3
| Nacka FC | | | |
Tyresö FF | 3 - 1
| IK Viljan | | | |
Boo FF | 0 - 3
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Freitag 23. September 2022 |
|
FOC Farsta | 1 - 0
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
Reymersholms IK | 2 - 3
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
|
Sonntag 18. September 2022 |
|
Newroz FC | 1 - 0
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
|
Samstag 17. September 2022 |
|
IK Viljan | 1 - 7
| Boo FF | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 2 - 2
| FOC Farsta | | | |
|
Freitag 16. September 2022 |
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 0
| Hanvikens SK | | | |
Nacka FC | 2 - 1
| Tyresö FF | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 2 - 0
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
|
Sonntag 11. September 2022 |
|
Segeltorps IF | 2 - 4
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Samstag 10. September 2022 |
|
FOC Farsta | 4 - 0
| IK Viljan | | | |
Hanvikens SK | 0 - 0
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
Tyresö FF | 2 - 1
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
Boo FF | 3 - 4
| Nacka FC | | | |
|
Freitag 9. September 2022 |
|
FC Brandbergen | 3 - 0
| Newroz FC | | | |
|
Sonntag 4. September 2022 |
|
Newroz FC | 2 - 2
| Hanvikens SK | | | |
|
Samstag 3. September 2022 |
|
IK Viljan | 3 - 3
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 1 - 1
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
|
Freitag 2. September 2022 |
|
Nacka FC | 0 - 1
| FOC Farsta | | | |
Reymersholms IK | 2 - 0
| Tyresö FF | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 2 - 1
| Boo FF | | | |
|
Samstag 27. August 2022 |
|
Boo FF | 2 - 1
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
Tyresö FF | 2 - 2
| Hanvikens SK | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 1 - 3
| Newroz FC | | | |
Segeltorps IF | 1 - 0
| Nacka FC | | | |
|
Freitag 26. August 2022 |
|
FOC Farsta | 2 - 1
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 1 - 3
| IK Viljan | | | |
|
Sonntag 21. August 2022 |
|
Newroz FC | 4 - 2
| Tyresö FF | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 4
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
|
Samstag 20. August 2022 |
|
Hanvikens SK | 1 - 4
| Boo FF | | | |
IK Viljan | 3 - 2
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Freitag 19. August 2022 |
|
Nacka FC | 3 - 1
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
Reymersholms IK | 1 - 2
| FOC Farsta | | | |
|
Samstag 13. August 2022 |
|
Segeltorps IF | 3 - 1
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
IK Viljan | 3 - 0
| Newroz FC | | | |
|
Freitag 12. August 2022 |
|
FOC Farsta | 1 - 2
| Hanvikens SK | | | |
Boo FF | 2 - 3
| Tyresö FF | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 4 - 3
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 0 - 2
| Nacka FC | | | |
|
Sonntag 7. August 2022 |
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 2 - 3
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
Nacka FC | 9 - 1
| IK Viljan | | | |