Sobota 19. máj 2018 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs - Finals | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Celtic | 2 - 0
| Motherwell | 1.24 | 5.68 | 10.08 |
|
Nedeľa 15. apríl 2018 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Celtic | 4 - 0
| Rangers | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.84 |
|
Sobota 14. apríl 2018 |
|
Motherwell | 3 - 0
| Aberdeen | 3.46 | 3.19 | 2.07 |
|
Utorok 13. marec 2018 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Kilmarnock | 0 - 1
pen
| Aberdeen | 3.16 | 3.15 | 2.21 |
|
Nedeľa 4. marec 2018 |
|
Rangers | 4 - 1
| Falkirk | 1.17 | 6.44 | 14.08 |
Motherwell | 2 - 1
| Hearts | 2.41 | 3.07 | 2.85 |
|
Sobota 3. marec 2018 |
|
Aberdeen | 1 - 1
| Kilmarnock | 1.69 | 3.51 | 4.76 |
Celtic | 3 - 0
| Greenock Morton | 1.04 | 11.94 | 27.22 |
|
Nedeľa 11. február 2018 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Aberdeen | 4 - 2
| Dundee Utd | 1.36 | 4.61 | 7.41 |
Ayr United | 1 - 6
| Rangers | 9.66 | 5.84 | 1.24 |
|
Sobota 10. február 2018 |
|
Cove Rangers | 1 - 3
| Falkirk | 4.85 | 3.99 | 1.56 |
Dundee | 0 - 2
| Motherwell | 2.72 | 3.11 | 2.50 |
Greenock Morton | 3 - 0
| Dumbarton | 1.53 | 3.93 | 5.79 |
Hearts | 3 - 0
| St. Johnstone | 1.80 | 3.28 | 4.37 |
Kilmarnock | 4 - 0
| Brora Rangers | 1.12 | 7.31 | 17.03 |
Celtic | 3 - 2
| Partick | 1.16 | 6.83 | 13.63 |
|
Streda 31. január 2018 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Fraserburgh | 0 - 3
| Rangers | 29.65 | 12.20 | 1.03 |
|
Utorok 30. január 2018 |
|
Formartine United | 0 - 2
| Cove Rangers | 4.64 | 3.76 | 1.64 |
Inverness CT | 0 - 1
| Dundee | 2.57 | 3.22 | 2.59 |
|
Pondelok 29. január 2018 |
|
Albion Rovers | 0 - 4
| St. Johnstone | 7.74 | 5.02 | 1.31 |
|
Utorok 23. január 2018 |
|
Livingston | 0 - 1
| Falkirk | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.14 |
Peterhead | 2 - 3
| Dumbarton | 2.06 | 3.36 | 3.27 |
|
Nedeľa 21. január 2018 |
|
Hearts | 1 - 0
| Hibernian | 2.75 | 3.07 | 2.53 |
|
Sobota 20. január 2018 |
|
Alloa | 0 - 2
| Dundee Utd | 4.47 | 3.72 | 1.71 |
Ayr United | 4 - 1
| Arbroath | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.10 |
Celtic | 5 - 0
| Brechin | 1.01 | 17.25 | 55.72 |
Dundee | 2 - 2
| Inverness CT | 1.81 | 3.51 | 3.95 |
Dunfermline | 1 - 2
| Greenock Morton | 2.13 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
East Fife | 0 - 1
| Brora Rangers | 1.36 | 4.60 | 7.11 |
Kilmarnock | 1 - 0
| Ross County | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.36 |
Motherwell | 2 - 0
| Hamilton | 2.27 | 3.14 | 3.03 |
Queen of the South | 1 - 2
| Partick | 2.85 | 3.26 | 2.30 |
Aberdeen | 4 - 1
| St. Mirren | 1.34 | 4.66 | 7.89 |
|
Utorok 21. november 2017 |
|
Škótsky pohár - Playoffs | 2017-2018 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Queen of the South | 2 - 1
| Montrose | 1.22 | 5.57 | 10.43 |
|
Sobota 18. november 2017 |
|
Airdrie | 2 - 3
| Cove Rangers | 1.30 | 5.27 | 6.73 |
Arbroath | 3 - 0
| Berwick | 1.42 | 4.30 | 6.51 |
Banks O' Dee | 2 - 6
| Ayr United | 15.22 | 8.18 | 1.10 |
Buckie Thistle | 2 - 3
| Brechin | 7.96 | 5.87 | 1.24 |
Clyde | 0 - 2
| East Fife | 3.69 | 3.57 | 1.85 |
Dumbarton | 1 - 0
| Elgin City | 1.47 | 4.20 | 5.51 |
East Kilbride | 3 - 4
| Albion Rovers | 4.82 | 3.74 | 1.59 |
Formartine United | 1 - 0
| Forfar Athletic | 5.12 | 3.97 | 1.51 |
Livingston | 2 - 0
| Glenafton Athletic | 1.12 | 7.33 | 12.95 |
Montrose | 0 - 0
| Queen of the South | 6.79 | 4.29 | 1.40 |
Peterhead | 3 - 0
| Raith Rovers | 3.32 | 3.45 | 2.02 |
Queen's Park | 1 - 4
| Dunfermline | 7.92 | 4.51 | 1.38 |
Spartans | 1 - 2
| Fraserburgh | 2.11 | 3.58 | 2.78 |
Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2
| Alloa | 3.24 | 3.41 | 2.02 |
Stranraer | 0 - 1
| Brora Rangers | 1.23 | 5.57 | 9.09 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchis | 1 - 7
| St. Mirren | 13.25 | 7.27 | 1.12 |
| Viac výsledkov
máj 2018 apríl 2018 marec 2018 február 2018 január 2018 november 2017 október 2017 september 2017 august 2017
Aberdeen Airdrie Albion Rovers Alloa Annan Athletic Arbroath Ayr United BSC Glasgow Banks O' Dee Berwick Brechin Brora Rangers Buckie Thistle Celtic Civil Service Stro Clachnacuddin Clyde Coldstream Colville Park Cove Rangers Cowdenbeath Cumbernauld Colts Dalbeattie Star Deveronvale Dumbarton Dundee Dundee Utd Dunfermline East Fife East Kilbride East Stirlingshire Edinburgh City Edinburgh Universi Edusport Academy Elgin City Falkirk Forfar Athletic Formartine United Forres Mechanics Fort William Fraserburgh Gala Fairydean Girvan Glasgow University Glenafton Athletic Golspie Sutherland Greenock Morton Gretna Hamilton Hawick Royal Alber Hearts Hibernian Huntly Inverness CT Inverurie Loco Wor Keith Kelty Hearts Kilmarnock Linlithgow Rose Livingston Lossiemouth Lothian Thistle Hu Montrose Motherwell Nairn County Partick Peterhead Preston Athletic Queen of the South Queen's Park Raith Rovers Rangers Ross County Rothes Selkirk Spartans St. Cuthbert Wande St. Johnstone St. Mirren Stenhousemuir Stirling Albion Stirling Universit Stranraer Strathspey Thistle Threave Rovers Turriff United Vale of Leithen Whitehill Welfare Wick Academy
Vybrať sezónu
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 1999-2000
Oficiálna stránka
Wikipedia |