четвер 9. травень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Cedevita Junior | 89 - 100
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1.68 | | 2.23 |
Cibona Zagreb | 97 - 67
| Zabok | 1.48 | | 2.59 |
|
середа 8. травень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga - Relegation | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Vrijednosnice Osijek | 109 - 85
| Škrljevo | 1.82 | | 1.88 |
|
понеділок 6. травень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 102 - 71
| Cedevita Junior | 1.71 | | 2.21 |
Zabok | 73 - 70
| Cibona Zagreb | 1.79 | | 1.98 |
|
неділя 5. травень 2024 |
|
Dubrovnik | 74 - 82
| Split CO | 4.75 | | 1.17 |
KK Dubrava | 78 - 90
| KK Zadar | 8.27 | | 1.06 |
|
субота 4. травень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga - Relegation | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Škrljevo | 81 - 80
| Vrijednosnice Osijek | 1.25 | | 3.70 |
|
четвер 2. травень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Cedevita Junior | 95 - 82
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1.46 | | 2.66 |
KK Zadar | 78 - 61
| KK Dubrava | 1.03 | | 13.46 |
Split CO | 100 - 78
| Dubrovnik | 1.07 | | 8.46 |
Cibona Zagreb | 92 - 75
| Zabok | 1.70 | | 2.17 |
|
субота 27. квітень 2024 |
|
Croatian A-1 Liga | 2023-2024 |
Коефіцієнти 1x2 |
Dubrovnik | 86 - 75
| GKK Šibenka | 1.62 | | 2.26 |
KK Zadar | 92 - 50
| KK Bosco | | | |
|
п'ятниця 26. квітень 2024 |
|
Split CO | 97 - 84
| Škrljevo | 1.02 | | 14.26 |
Cedevita Junior | 91 - 80
| Alkar Sinj | 1.12 | | 5.76 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 100 - 78
| Zabok | 1.44 | | 2.70 |
|
четвер 25. квітень 2024 |
|
Cibona Zagreb | 79 - 94
| KK Dubrava | 1.87 | | 2.19 |
|
понеділок 22. квітень 2024 |
|
KK Dubrava | 90 - 76
| Cedevita Junior | 2.44 | | 1.59 |
KK Zadar | 93 - 74
| Split CO | 1.33 | | 3.31 |
|
неділя 21. квітень 2024 |
|
Zabok | 72 - 66
| Dubrovnik | 1.50 | | 2.49 |
KK Bosco | 82 - 99
| GKK Šibenka | 16.65 | | 1.01 |
|
субота 20. квітень 2024 |
|
Alkar Sinj | 79 - 100
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2.29 | | 1.61 |
Škrljevo | 94 - 86
| Cibona Zagreb | 3.07 | | 1.40 |
|
четвер 18. квітень 2024 |
|
GKK Šibenka | 72 - 86
| Zabok | 1.56 | | 2.39 |
Cedevita Junior | 104 - 77
| Škrljevo | 1.08 | | 7.72 |
|
середа 17. квітень 2024 |
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 104 - 99
дод. час
| KK Dubrava | 1.33 | | 3.17 |
Dubrovnik | 76 - 72
| Alkar Sinj | 1.36 | | 3.06 |
|
понеділок 15. квітень 2024 |
|
Cibona Zagreb | 70 - 92
| KK Zadar | 3.86 | | 1.26 |
Split CO | 113 - 62
| KK Bosco | 1.01 | | 11.82 |
|
неділя 14. квітень 2024 |
|
Škrljevo | 75 - 95
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3.11 | | 1.34 |
|
субота 13. квітень 2024 |
|
Alkar Sinj | 101 - 109
дод. час
| GKK Šibenka | 1.75 | | 2.01 |
|
п'ятниця 12. квітень 2024 |
|
KK Dubrava | 64 - 60
| Dubrovnik | 1.66 | | 2.15 |
Split CO | 79 - 72
| Cibona Zagreb | 1.25 | | 3.83 |
KK Bosco | 66 - 113
| Zabok | 8.81 | | 1.04 |
|
четвер 11. квітень 2024 |
|
KK Zadar | 88 - 68
| Cedevita Junior | 1.13 | | 5.55 |
|
вівторок 9. квітень 2024 |
|
GKK Šibenka | 96 - 79
| Cibona Zagreb | 2.50 | | 1.55 |
|
неділя 7. квітень 2024 |
|
Dubrovnik | 74 - 60
| Škrljevo | 1.33 | | 3.15 |
Cibona Zagreb | 99 - 73
| KK Bosco | 1.01 | | 11.96 |
|
субота 6. квітень 2024 |
|
GKK Šibenka | 62 - 68
| KK Dubrava | 1.46 | | 2.65 |
Zabok | 83 - 64
| Alkar Sinj | 1.58 | | 2.33 |
|
п'ятниця 5. квітень 2024 |
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 81 - 96
| KK Zadar | 4.48 | | 1.18 |
Cedevita Junior | 108 - 76
| Split CO | 2.98 | | 1.37 |
|
середа 3. квітень 2024 |
|
KK Dubrava | 80 - 56
| Zabok | 1.85 | | 1.94 |
KK Bosco | 78 - 121
| Alkar Sinj | 7.49 | | 1.06 |
Škrljevo | 85 - 80
| GKK Šibenka | 2.33 | | 1.57 |
|
вівторок 2. квітень 2024 |
|
Split CO | 74 - 51
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1.18 | | 4.53 |
KK Zadar | 88 - 70
| Dubrovnik | 1.06 | | 10.06 |
Cibona Zagreb | 85 - 81
| Cedevita Junior | 1.41 | | 2.79 |
|
субота 30. березень 2024 |
|
GKK Šibenka | 65 - 83
| KK Zadar | 5.82 | | 1.11 |