Domingo 14. diciembre 2008 |
|
Paraguayan Primera División - Relegation | 2008 |
Cuotas 1x2 |
3 de Febrero | 1 - 2
| General Caballero | | | |
|
Miércoles 10. diciembre 2008 |
|
General Caballero | 0 - 3
| 3 de Febrero | | | |
|
Domingo 7. diciembre 2008 |
|
Paraguayan Primera División - 2nd Round Group A | 2008 |
Cuotas 1x2 |
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 2
| 3 de Febrero | | | |
Club Guaraní | 2 - 0
| 12 de Octubre | | | |
Club Libertad | 4 - 1
| Sol de América | | | |
Tacuary | 0 - 0
| Nacional Asunción | | | |
|
Sábado 6. diciembre 2008 |
|
Sportivo Luqueño | 0 - 3
| Silvio Pettirossi | | | |
|
Viernes 5. diciembre 2008 |
|
Club Olimpia | 2 - 3
| 2 de Mayo | | | |
|
Domingo 30. noviembre 2008 |
|
Silvio Pettirossi | 0 - 4
| Cerro Porteño | | | |
Sol de América | 2 - 0
| Sportivo Luqueño | | | |
|
Sábado 29. noviembre 2008 |
|
12 de Octubre | 0 - 3
| Club Olimpia | | | |
2 de Mayo | 0 - 1
| Tacuary | | | |
3 de Febrero | 1 - 4
| Club Guaraní | | | |
Nacional Asunción | 1 - 1
| Club Libertad | | | |
|
Domingo 23. noviembre 2008 |
|
3 de Febrero | 2 - 1
| 12 de Octubre | | | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 0
| Sol de América | | | |
Club Libertad | 3 - 0
| 2 de Mayo | | | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 4 - 2
| Nacional Asunción | | | |
|
Sábado 22. noviembre 2008 |
|
Club Guaraní | 3 - 1
| Silvio Pettirossi | | | |
Tacuary | 1 - 1
| Club Olimpia | | | |
|
Miércoles 19. noviembre 2008 |
|
2 de Mayo | 2 - 3
| Sportivo Luqueño | | | |
|
Domingo 16. noviembre 2008 |
|
12 de Octubre | 0 - 1
| Tacuary | | | |
Nacional Asunción | 1 - 0
| Cerro Porteño | | | |
Silvio Pettirossi | 0 - 0
| 3 de Febrero | | | |
Sol de América | 1 - 3
| Club Guaraní | | | |
|
Sábado 15. noviembre 2008 |
|
Club Olimpia | 1 - 2
| Club Libertad | | | |
|
Miércoles 12. noviembre 2008 |
|
3 de Febrero | 2 - 0
| Sol de América | | | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 - 0
| 2 de Mayo | | | |
Club Guaraní | 1 - 0
| Nacional Asunción | | | |
Silvio Pettirossi | 1 - 1
| 12 de Octubre | | | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 2
| Club Olimpia | | | |
|
Martes 11. noviembre 2008 |
|
Club Libertad | 1 - 1
| Tacuary | | | |
|
Domingo 9. noviembre 2008 |
|
Club Olimpia | 1 - 3
| Cerro Porteño | | | |
|
Sábado 8. noviembre 2008 |
|
2 de Mayo | 1 - 1
| Club Guaraní | | | |
Nacional Asunción | 2 - 1
| 3 de Febrero | | | |
|
Viernes 7. noviembre 2008 |
|
12 de Octubre | 2 - 2
| Club Libertad | | | |
Sol de América | 3 - 1
| Silvio Pettirossi | | | |
Tacuary | 0 - 1
| Sportivo Luqueño | | | |
|
Domingo 2. noviembre 2008 |
|
3 de Febrero | 0 - 1
| 2 de Mayo | | | |
Club Guaraní | 1 - 1
| Club Olimpia | | | |
Silvio Pettirossi | 1 - 3
| Nacional Asunción | | | |
Sol de América | 3 - 0
| 12 de Octubre | | | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 0 - 3
| Club Libertad | | | |
|
Sábado 1. noviembre 2008 |
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 1
| Tacuary | | | |
|
Jueves 30. octubre 2008 |
|
2 de Mayo | 2 - 2
| Silvio Pettirossi | | | |
|
Miércoles 29. octubre 2008 |
|
12 de Octubre | 3 - 2
| Sportivo Luqueño | | | |
Club Libertad | 1 - 3
| Cerro Porteño | | | |
Nacional Asunción | 2 - 3
| Sol de América | | | |
Tacuary | 1 - 1
| Club Guaraní | | | |
|
Martes 28. octubre 2008 |
|
Club Olimpia | 2 - 0
| 3 de Febrero | | | |