Sobota 4. maj 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Juventud Unida Universi | 0 - 2
| Independiente | 8.90 | 4.75 | 1.35 |
|
Petek 3. maj 2024 |
|
Racing Club de Avellane | 1 - 2
| Talleres (RE) | 1.30 | 4.74 | 9.08 |
|
četrtek 18. april 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina - Playoffs | 2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 - 2
pen
| Juventud Unida Universi | 1.78 | 3.30 | 4.71 |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 - 2
| Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1.52 | 3.78 | 6.70 |
|
Sreda 17. april 2024 |
|
Tigre | 1 - 2
pen
| Chacarita Juniors | | | |
|
Sreda 10. april 2024 |
|
Barracas Central | 1 - 0
pen
| Club Atlético San Migue | 1.84 | 3.19 | 4.39 |
|
četrtek 4. april 2024 |
|
Huracán | 1 - 0
pen
| Club Villa Mitre | 1.49 | 4.15 | 6.74 |
|
Sreda 3. april 2024 |
|
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 - 2
| Talleres (RE) | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.92 |
|
Torek 2. april 2024 |
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 - 1
| Quilmes Atlético Club | 2.71 | 2.88 | 2.87 |
|
Sreda 27. marec 2024 |
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 0
| Argentino de Quilmes | 1.69 | 3.56 | 5.19 |
|
Ponedeljek 25. marec 2024 |
|
C.A. Platense | 1 - 0
pen
| Club Olimpo | 1.68 | 3.21 | 5.19 |
Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0
pen
| San Martín de San Juan | 1.59 | 3.53 | 5.62 |
|
Sobota 23. marec 2024 |
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 0
| Central Norte | 1.16 | 7.56 | 17.00 |
|
Petek 22. marec 2024 |
|
Independiente | 3 - 0
| Deportivo Laferrere | 1.22 | 5.76 | 12.13 |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 0
| Ferrocarril Midland | 1.24 | 5.64 | 13.50 |
|
četrtek 21. marec 2024 |
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2
| Atlético Rafaela | 1.65 | 3.64 | 5.37 |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 - 0
| Defensores de Belgrano | 1.92 | 3.10 | 4.01 |
|
Petek 15. marec 2024 |
|
Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1
| Gimnasia y Tiro | 1.53 | 3.60 | 6.85 |
|
četrtek 14. marec 2024 |
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1
pen
| Douglas Haig | 1.27 | 5.09 | 10.88 |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 - 0
| Agropecuario | 1.53 | 4.03 | 6.52 |
|
Torek 27. februar 2024 |
|
Sarmiento | 1 - 2
pen
| Temperley | 2.27 | 2.76 | 3.65 |
|
četrtek 22. februar 2024 |
|
Vélez Sársfield | 2 - 1
| Sportivo Las Parejas | 1.28 | 5.29 | 10.37 |
|
četrtek 8. februar 2024 |
|
River Plate | 3 - 0
| Excursionistas | 1.03 | 15.65 | 37.99 |
|
Sreda 7. februar 2024 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano | 1 - 2
| Club Atlético Mitre | 1.87 | 3.19 | 4.44 |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0
| Club Comunicaciones | 1.82 | 3.20 | 4.55 |
| Več rezultatov
maj 2024 april 2024 marec 2024 februar 2024
Agropecuario Argentino de Quilm Argentinos Juniors Atlético Rafaela Atlético Tucumán Barracas Central Boca Juniors C.A. Platense Central Córdoba Sd Central Norte Chacarita Juniors Club Atlético Belg Club Atlético Mitr Club Atlético San Club Comunicacione Club Olimpo Club Villa Mitre Defensa y Justicia Defensores de Belg Deportivo Laferrer Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Riestra Douglas Haig Excursionistas Ferrocarril Midlan Gimnasia de Mendoz Gimnasia y Tiro Godoy Cruz Huracán Independiente Independiente Riva Instituto de Córdo Juventud Unida Uni Newell's Old Boys Quilmes Atlético C Racing Club de Ave River Plate Rosario Central San Martín de San Sarmiento Sportivo Las Parej Talleres (RE) Talleres de Córdob Temperley Tigre Unión de Santa Fe Vélez Sársfield
Izberite sezono
2024 2023 2022 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012
Wikipedia |