Torek 30. april 2024 |
|
Chilean Primera B | 2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Deportes Limache | 1 - 0
| Deportes La Serena | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.29 |
|
Nedelja 28. april 2024 |
|
Unión San Felipe | 1 - 2
| Rangers de Talca | 2.75 | 3.46 | 2.33 |
Deportes Recoleta | 0 - 1
| Magallanes | 2.46 | 3.40 | 2.58 |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 4
| Barnechea | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 |
|
Sobota 27. april 2024 |
|
Curicó Unido | 0 - 0
| Deportes Temuco | 2.07 | 3.30 | 3.29 |
Santiago Morning | 2 - 1
| Universidad de Concepci | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.21 |
Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1
| Deportes Antofagasta | 2.56 | 3.33 | 2.55 |
|
Torek 23. april 2024 |
|
Deportes La Serena | 2 - 1
| Deportes Santa Cruz | 2.11 | 3.21 | 3.24 |
Universidad de Concepci | 2 - 0
| Curicó Unido | 2.08 | 3.45 | 3.12 |
|
Ponedeljek 22. april 2024 |
|
Barnechea | 1 - 0
| Unión San Felipe | 1.85 | 3.59 | 3.66 |
|
Nedelja 21. april 2024 |
|
Deportes Limache | 2 - 2
| Santiago Wanderers | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.16 |
Deportes Antofagasta | 3 - 0
| Deportes Recoleta | 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0
| Santiago Morning | 2.02 | 3.29 | 3.42 |
|
Sobota 20. april 2024 |
|
Deportes Temuco | 0 - 3
| San Luis Quillota | 2.26 | 3.30 | 2.82 |
Magallanes | 0 - 2
| San Marcos de Arica | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.46 |
|
Ponedeljek 15. april 2024 |
|
Curicó Unido | 0 - 0
| Magallanes | 3.06 | 3.63 | 2.08 |
|
Nedelja 14. april 2024 |
|
San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1
| Deportes La Serena | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.41 |
Unión San Felipe | 2 - 3
| Deportes Temuco | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.26 |
San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 1
| Rangers de Talca | 2.24 | 3.24 | 2.68 |
|
Sobota 13. april 2024 |
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 - 0
| Universidad de Concepci | 2.27 | 3.39 | 2.79 |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1
| Barnechea | 2.10 | 3.63 | 2.94 |
Santiago Morning | 0 - 1
| Deportes Antofagasta | 2.48 | 3.34 | 2.58 |
|
Petek 12. april 2024 |
|
Deportes Recoleta | 0 - 3
| Deportes Limache | 2.22 | 3.27 | 3.05 |
|
Torek 9. april 2024 |
|
Barnechea | 2 - 3
| San Luis Quillota | 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.55 |
Deportes Temuco | 0 - 1
| Santiago Morning | 2.28 | 3.25 | 2.87 |
|
Nedelja 7. april 2024 |
|
Magallanes | 4 - 1
| Deportes Santa Cruz | 1.71 | 3.66 | 4.59 |
Deportes Antofagasta | 4 - 1
| Unión San Felipe | 1.84 | 3.57 | 3.97 |
Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2
| San Marcos de Arica | 2.43 | 3.34 | 2.73 |
|
Sobota 6. april 2024 |
|
Rangers de Talca | 1 - 0
| Santiago Wanderers | 2.68 | 3.18 | 2.53 |
Deportes La Serena | 1 - 0
| Universidad de Concepci | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.51 |
|
Petek 5. april 2024 |
|
Deportes Limache | 2 - 0
| Curicó Unido | 2.03 | 3.36 | 3.40 |
|
Ponedeljek 1. april 2024 |
|
Santiago Morning | 3 - 1
| Barnechea | 2.73 | 3.26 | 2.36 |
San Marcos de Arica | 3 - 4
| Deportes Santa Cruz | 1.95 | 3.38 | 3.50 |
|
Nedelja 31. marec 2024 |
|
San Luis Quillota | 2 - 2
| Deportes Antofagasta | 2.29 | 3.15 | 2.96 |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 3
| Magallanes | 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.45 |
Universidad de Concepci | 0 - 2
| Deportes Recoleta | 2.26 | 3.38 | 2.93 |
Deportes Temuco | 0 - 1
| Rangers de Talca | 2.21 | 3.28 | 3.05 |
|
Sobota 30. marec 2024 |
|
Curicó Unido | 1 - 2
| Deportes La Serena | 2.38 | 3.22 | 2.83 |
|
Petek 29. marec 2024 |
|
Unión San Felipe | 2 - 3
| Deportes Limache | 2.29 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
|
Nedelja 24. marec 2024 |
|
Deportes Limache | 0 - 1
| Universidad de Concepci | 2.11 | 3.35 | 3.17 |
Magallanes | 2 - 1
| Santiago Morning | 2.02 | 3.34 | 3.48 |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 1
| Deportes Temuco | 1.71 | 3.58 | 4.40 |
Deportes Antofagasta | 2 - 1
| San Marcos de Arica | 1.98 | 3.45 | 3.44 |
|
Sobota 23. marec 2024 |
|
Rangers de Talca | 2 - 4
| San Luis Quillota | 1.94 | 3.45 | 3.57 |
Deportes Recoleta | 2 - 1
| Curicó Unido | 2.48 | 3.32 | 2.63 |
Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 - 2
| Unión San Felipe | 2.05 | 3.24 | 3.39 |
Deportes La Serena | 0 - 0
| Barnechea | 2.29 | 3.26 | 2.89 |
|
Ponedeljek 18. marec 2024 |
|
Universidad de Concepci | 2 - 1
| Magallanes | 2.63 | 3.39 | 2.43 |
Barnechea | 2 - 1
| Rangers de Talca | 1.87 | 3.42 | 3.67 |
|
Nedelja 17. marec 2024 |
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2
| Deportes Recoleta | 2.07 | 3.37 | 3.30 |
| Več rezultatov
april 2024 marec 2024 februar 2024
Barnechea Curicó Unido Deportes Antofagas Deportes La Serena Deportes Limache Deportes Recoleta Deportes Santa Cru Deportes Temuco Magallanes Rangers de Talca San Luis Quillota San Marcos de Aric Santiago Morning Santiago Wanderers Unión San Felipe Universidad de Con
Izberite sezono
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015
Official Site
Wikipedia |